Untitled photo
Untitled photo

CLASS OF 2022

TRAVIS MILLER

GEORGE DAVIS

DAVE KULMER

BILLY MENSER

LAWES MAYFIELD

CHARLIE REICHMUTH

STEVE TARRANCE

DON WOLFF



CLASS OF 2021

MARVIN BENOIT

JACK BROWN

JOHN CARTER

MAX CARTER

FATS COFFEY

DANNY GEARY

ELDON HUFFMAN

HENRY PUTMAN

J.C. STONE




CLASS OF 2019

RED CORNETT

JAKE GIBSON - PIONEER

CHRIS HARMON

JOE KELLER

MIKE LIBS - VISIONARY

JIM McCORMICK

BENITTA RUSSELL

TOM SEIGLE

BILL THORNBERRY



CLASS OF 2018

TIM BANKS

JACK BOGGS

BILL CLARY

DAVID GREEN

JEFF GREEN

MARK GREEN

NICKY HAYDEN

NEIL TYLER - PIONEER

MICHAEL WALTRIP



CLASS OF 2017

CLARENCE BREWER

P.O. BROWN- VISIONARY

BOBBY DAVIS - VISIONARY

NOEL DAVIS

DAVE HUBER

BOB KAMP

BILL KIMMEL SR.

BILL KIMMEL JR.

FRANK KIMMEL

DON ROBERTS

SPIVEY WILLIAMS




CLASS OF 2016

BILL CANTRELL

WAYNE COAKLEY

DAVID LEE GREEN - PIONEER

COOPER HAYDEN

PAT KEATING

CJ RAYBURN - VISIONARY

BUTCH SHAY

JACKIE LAWSON

GARY ELDRIDGE

BILL ADAMS

CONWAY WITTEN



CLASS OF 2015

MARION COOPER

JERRY DECKER

PAT FREELS

EARL HAYDEN - PIONEER

DALLAS JONES

DICKIE OGLES

JIM RUTH



CLASS OF 2014

CARL CASPER

V.V. COOKE SR.

V.V. COOKE JR.

HAROLD (CHUB) LORAH

HAL MILLER

GERALD NEWMAN

LARRY NEWMAN

KEN REITER

JACK ROUSH

BOB TAYLOR

ROY WATHEN

CHUCK WINDERS

TONY SCHILLER - PIONEER AWARD



CLASS OF 2013

KENNY COOK

ALLEN GAINES

BILLY HUFF

SHERRILL HUFF

JIM LYONS

HARRY RANIER

BOBBY WATSON


CLASS OF 2012

ALLAN BARKER

DONALD BARKER JR.

COLLINGS DOWNES SR.

COLLINGS DOWNES JR.

BUTCH KRIEGER

JOHN POTTS

JOSEPH (JOIE) REYNOLDS RAY JR.

TOMMY THOMPSON

DARRELL WALTRIP

JIM WILLIAMS

WAYNE WILLIAMS

DON WOOSLEY

BILL SHARP

BILL REYNOLDS



CLASS OF 2011

JESSE BAIRD

GENE & ALBERTA BARKER

ELMO GUY

BILL ROELL

HANSEL (POP) SULLIVAN

ELMER TRETT

ANDY VERTREES

PAUL (BUTTERBALL) WOOLDRIDGE

CLASS OF 2010

DARRELL ALDERMAN

BILLY CAMPBELL

ANDY HAMPTION

J.M. MILT HARTLAUF SR.

BILLY HOWELL

AUSTIN MYERS

MORRIS SMITH

BILL STEBBINS

DANNY SULLIVAN

THE OWENSBORO BOYS

JERRY BAIRD

DONNIE (BOOTS) BITTEL

JIM (DRAG) BURNS

JOE ENGLAND

WALTER HARDER

CARL MERCER

BILLY JOE MILES

  GENE WILKERSON



CLASS OF 2009

ARMY ARMSTRONG

DON BOWLES

CHARLES GARVIN

DAVID GARVIN

HARRY HYDE

BOB NOWICKE

F. WILLIAM SWOPE

RANDY WALLS

JOE WILLIAMSON


CLASS OF 2008

ROBERT FRAKES

BILL ENGLISH

DALE FUNK

KEENAN O'CONNELL

RUSSELL RUDD

BILL STERETT SR.

BILL STERETT JR.

TERRY STERETT

Untitled photo
Untitled photo